de_la_hoya_pacquiao_video

UPDATED: Philippine News Roundup −14 May 2008

UPDATE: Manila Taxicab operators file petition for P10 hike in flagdown rate
UPDATE: An unofficial list of new civil engineers may be found below.

Note: Examinees are strongly advised to obtain the complete list from the offices of the Professional Regulations Commission. This list, in no certain way guarantees the inclusion of non-inclusion of any examinee in the final roll.

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 1,094 out of 2,985 passed the Civil Engineer Licensure Examination given by the Board of Civil Engineering in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo and Legazpi this May 2008. The result of examination with respect to one (1) examinee was withheld pending final determination of his liabilities under the rules and regulations governing licensure examination.

ABANTAO, MELODY GISON
ABARQUEZ, IRVIN ERMAC
ABAY, MARK RETIZA
ABERGOS, ERIK ADRIAN OLARTE
ABLAN, CARLO CAPULONG
ABLANG, DANILO JR ANTOLIN
ABO, SALMAN SALIBO
ABRAHAM, ROSE ANNE MONGCAL
ABRATIGUE, RHEA ONA
ABREA, AILYN MARCIAL
ABU, MICHAEL CHEL CORDERO
ABUNDO, MARK FRANZ ISIDORO
ACEDILLA, EUGENE FELIPRADA
ACEDO, ROWELA SEGOVIA
ACOSTA, LOU RENZ RAMOS
ACUYONG, ARVIEN PALMES
ADAY, LOVELYN FABUL
ADLAO, ANDREW RAMIREZ
ADOBAS, GLENN MULIG
ADRIANO, BENEDICK REGALA
AFABLE, LIEZEL REYES
AGANON, ADRIAN LENIN BUSCAS
AGARIN, REGINA BALIDOY
AGGALUT, JOHN ERIC NAVA
AGLIAM, JEFFREY CARLO VIDUYA
AGSUNOD, HERBERT BAUTISTA
AGUAS, JOHN FLAVIO CORONADO
AGUILAR, JOHN CARLO ANGELES
AGUIRRE, MA EUFEMIA FUERTECILLOS
AGUSTIN, JIGGER IMPERIAL
AKOT, CLARENCE ANDREW MIRASOL
AKUT, PETER DANIEL SORIA
ALAMILLO, EDUARD FUENTES
ALARDE, EDS BRIAN BIBAT
ALBA, PABLITO ROMMEL LU
ALBANO, ARNOLD LEANO
ALCAIDE, JAY RODRIGO PAESTE
ALCAIDE, LARRY BOY TABERDO
ALCANCIA, ADRIAN JOSEPH ABERIN
ALCANTARA, ALLAN FONSECA
ALCANTARA, NORBERTO JR FONSECA
ALDERITE, CHOGEN RAMOS
ALERIA, PATROCINIO III NEE
ALERTA, WILSON LEO CORRAL
ALFARERO, GREGGY REYES
ALIBADBAD, SHANI HESUS OLASO
ALIDO, ALFRED TUDTUD
ALIMON, CATHERINE PONCE DE LEON
ALLANIGUE, ADRIAN ILAGAN
ALMARIO, ANNAVELLE BARBOSA
ALMIRANTE, LEE GALEOS
ALORRO, MARIA TERESA MORGADO
ALTEA, GENE RYAN ALAURIN
ALTURA, APRIL ROSE LAPITAN
ALVAREZ, GWENLINE PIMENTEL
ALVAREZ, JULIUS CESAR MORANA
ALVAREZ, MARK PETER REYES
AMAQUIN, JASON PRINCE GO
AMBAS, KHRISTIAN SANTOS
AMBOS, ARIS DACLAN
AMER, NORHAIMA DIPUNDUGUN
AMIGLEO, MEI SAN SALARDA
AMODIA, LUCILLE SABELLANO
AMORIN, GIL JR METODA
AMPARO, DANIEL CADIZ
AMPARO, JOHN LAWRENCE UY
ANACAYA, ACHILLES ERPE MEJOS
ANDAYA, CATHERINE TEJANO
ANDRADE, EARL JANVER PAMINTUAN
ANDRES, HAROLD IVAN ESTRADA
ANDRIN, AMORRY AGAC-AC
ANG, JOSEPH MICHAEL CALIMON
ANGALA, ANDREW ED SOTELO
ANGELES, RICHARD LOPEZ
ANGLUBEN, RAY ASIONG
ANINZO, JENNIE KHARR ECLARINAL
ANINZO, JENNIE LYNNE ECLARINAL
ANOBA, ANTHONY TOM AMPER
ANORE, MARK DE LAS NIEVES
ANTIPOLO, ENRICK MANUEL
AO-WAT, SIMBERT SUYAO
APAT, TESSIE FER FUENTES
APUAN, RACHEL ANN JOSE
AQUINO, ALEXIS LOPEZ
AQUINO, JAYSON CARONONGAN
AQUINO, JOYCE ANN REYES
AQUINO, REX LOZADO
ARANZA, MICHELLE MIGUEL
ARBAN, JOHN JOSEPH ARCEO
ARDALES, ARGEL LORENZO
ARELLANO, MARTIN MIGUEL LANSANG
ARENAS, ANDROLITO LAGMAY
ARIEM, JUSTINO JR ENGARAN
ARNIGO, JANE CHARMAE CAGAS
ARTAJOS, GARRY ESPIRITU
ARUMPAC, AMILODEN MARONSING
ASANJI, BAE MONA JALILUL
ASIÑO, JOSELITO JR QUIACHON
ASPURIA, ARTHUR ARIES RAMIREZ
ASTILLA, NELSON JUALO
ASTORGA, MAEVELYN YU
ASUTILLA, JERWIN BAUTISTA
ATENDIDO, EMERSON GASPAR
ATIENZA, RANS ANTHONY ATIENZA
ATIENZA, SARA JEAN LAVILLA
ATILANO, JANICE ROMBLON
AVALLE, NATHANIEL SALI-OT
AVILA, FRANKLIN TAPIT
AXALAN, ROMMEL VIDAL
AYCO, BIENVENIDO II GACAD
AZARES, JOSE EMMANUEL SANGILAN
BABANO, LENNART ARAPAN
BABIERA, ROBERT PATRICK FERRARIS
BACSAL, BIENVENIDO MARQUEZ
BACULI, IVY GRACE MALNAWA
BACUS, HAIDE MAGOS
BADCAO, JACINTO BADOL
BADION, KEN BALONDO
BAENTO, ELIEZA MARIE CASTILLO
BAESA, ADRIAN SOLA
BAGUINON, RONNIE VALDERAMA
BAJA, AQUILES JR LEGASPINA
BAJADO, RENIER CAPONES
BAJO, KARLO NIÑO MANCILLA
BALACDAO, CARLO SIMEON
BALANGCOD, SHEENE APRIL MOTES
BALASABAS, MARY JOY MALALUAN
BALATAYO, JONAS SOLIVA
BALAYE, WILFREDO AQUINO
BALBERAN, REMAN CELESTE
BALBIN, NEIL VINCENT SAGUN
BALDEVIZO, RHANDY CORSINO
BALDON, RICHARD MIRARZA
BALIDOY, BERNARD DOROTAYO
BALIGOD, JOHN PAUL BESAS
BALINADO, JOSEPH BALBOA
BALINGGAO, ASHLEY BANGGOWOY
BALLERA, ANDREW EVANGELIO
BALLESTEROS, IAN KARLVI BAUTISTA
BALLEZA, RUVIEN PHILIP PASCUA
BALLON, JAY MOJENO
BALONDO, XANDOZ DE LOS SANTOS
BALTAZAR, MARIA ROSARIO ROQUE
BALUGA, PATRICIO JR PAYONGPONG
BANDIGAN, EUGENE SAUSA
BANDOY, CHRISTIAN DELDA
BANGIT, DANIEL BERNARDO
BANNAWAGAN, LONALIE VICENTE
BANTALES, EPHRAIM BINAY-AN
BARBACENA, CATHERINE SONGCUYA
BARBAS, ROWENA DE LA TORRE
BARCENAS, PRINCESS MAE ABUNADO
BARCOMA, ARTHUR TUBAT
BARDE, ROSALITA MEJIA
BARNIDO, JOVEN REOLADA
BARONIA, BRYAN LA TORRE
BARRAQUIO-REYES, EULA ANNE ACLAN
BARRUN, DANDELOU TUAZON
BASA, AL QUINN BAJA
BASABE, CRISTY PANTALEON
BASILOY, ANSEL CABLAY
BATULAN, BERNARDINO III PEREZ
BAUTISTA, AMADIS BORIGAS
BAYANG, DULCEMAE CORAZON MORENO
BAYLOSIS, BONETTE SIMBAJON
BAYOGO, JAYSON GARCES
BAÑAGA, EDWARD ALBERT MENDOZA
BECIOS, RYAN ESCUÑA
BELCHES, JOMAR BOGAYAN
BELEN, EDMUN FULE
BELLO, MANUEL JR OSABEL
BELMORO, FANNY GUTIERREZ
BERMUDEZ, DENNIS VERGEL ROSALES
BERNALES, CHLORIS PRAYCO
BERNEDO, DAISY MARIE CUENCA
BERON, NEIL BRIAN RONQUILLO
BERTUSO, CHESPER CATERIAL
BESARIO, FRANCIS RYAN SANCHEZ
BETITO, ANTON HENRY III DANTE
BICERA, DEVORAH SARCEDA
BIDUA, NASRODEN SILONGAN
BIGAY, TIMOTHY JAY RUIZ
BINESEN, JAYZEL MERIDA
BLANCO, RAYMUND EARL LOS BAÑOS
BLANCO, VILLAMOR TAROMA
BOKINGKITO, CARL ZOSIMA
BONGCARON, ADONIS ABANG
BORJA, CONRAD PAUL SANCHEZ
BORJA, THESSA MAKINANO
BORRAL, ALVIN GARERO
BOSLENG, LEONARD TUGAY-AN
BRINGAS, CHRISTIAN AMIEL PERLAS
BRIONES, JUNEL MUGOT
BUENASEDA, TERRY ANN NACIN
BUENAVENTURA, REYNALDO JR SANTIAGO
BUENO, JOEL ROMERO
BUGNAY, RODORICO CASTAÑEDA
BUHAY, MARY ANNE AMACAN
BUIDON, MA ANNABEL LOPEZ
BULAKLAK, JOSEPH PANGANIBAN
BULAO, ROLAN ROEL GO
BULAUITAN, WILMA LYN ANDRES
BULAWAN, HAZEAL BUENO
BUMAGAT, WILMER ADDUCUL
BUMOSAO, CHARLES DONAAL
BUNGABONG, BRIAN PENTICASE
BUNTOG, RUEL TOREJOS
BUSTAMANTE, ALVIN MILLEVO
BUTAD, RECHIE TOCMO
BUYUCCAN, FREDERICK LINGLINGON
CAASI, SARAH JEAN CASTA
CABABAT, RENATO JR VILLARETE
CABAHUG, DELHSAN CADUTDUT
CABAIS, MARY JOSETTE MANAHAN
CABANAS, MARLO TY
CABANILLA, KEVIN KIEL LANTICAN
CABASAG, ERNIE HERNANDO
CABAÑOG, CHERRY ANN AROBO
CABIGAS, EMMANUEL VARELA
CABILI, RICARDO COROLLO
CABRAL, MARY JOY MACALALAD
CABRIANA, MARK VINCENT CADAVIS
CABUGUAS, KIM BACSAL
CADACIO, RICHARD LAO
CADAY, JOHN PAUL CALLUENG
CADUNGOG, GAYLORD COLLADO
CAGANDA, GINA ALOG
CAILIN, OLIVER PARAAN
CAINTO, NEIL PALADA
CALDA, ANGELO MAISO
CALDERON, CHESKA ANDREA SANA
CALO, MANOLITO BABAD
CAMAYA, MICHELLE ABULENCIA
CAMBRONERO, IDA DE LEON
CAMIÑA, CHRISTOPHER NIERVES
CAMPECIÑO, KATHERINE LOZANO
CAMPOS, DONALD SAMSON
CANAYON, BERNARD COOP
CANEOS, ROELEN MORTEJO
CANGAS, FRANCIS BERNARD PIANGCO
CANTILA, RHODEL LAPAS
CANTOS, ESTEE JOY BAUAN
CAPALUNGAN, JOHN-SID TELAN
CAPANZANA, RICHARD DESEMBRANA
CAPAROS, JEFFRY DE VERA
CAPITO, ELJAY GLINOGA
CARAAN, MARIFE BERNATIA
CARANDANG, ELMAR VILLARBA
CARDENAS, NELVIN ADVINCULA
CARDENAS, SONNY SUNICO
CARIÑO, DENISE JEM NUÑEZ
CARLET, RYAN MASARQUE
CARLOS, MARLON SAMONTE
CARNECER, GERALDINE BODIONGAN
CARRANZA, BRIAN FLORES
CARULLA, JAY ROME AC-AC
CASTILLO, NINA KRIZELLE DE JOYA
CASTRO, HAROLD RAY CABANLIT
CATACUTAN, ROMEO JR RIVAMONTE
CATAPANG, ALLAN ENRIQUEZ
CATEMBUNG, ANTHONY JOHN MANANTAN
CAYABYAB, ROCKY DAVID
CAÑEDO, VERGIL LAYAM
CELLACAY, MA JOVELYN ESCOBIDO
CEZAR, VIRGILIO JR DE VERA
CHAN, ANGELICA VILLAREAL
CHANSUYCO, JOHN JOSEPH DE LAZO
CHAVEZ, ROTHEL JOHN SUPERIO
CHINYUNA, HECTOR DULNUAN
CHU, MA CARMELA SEMAÑA
CHUA, CHALEYREENE PASION
CHUA, RODOLFO JR ARREZA
CLAMONTE, EDISON ROMANILLOS
CLAR, NESTOR JR SAGUN
COCJIN, MICHAEL JOHN LEYSA
CODILLA, MA CARLOTA TRANGIA
CODILLA, MA CASSANDRA TRANGIA
COLAO, RYAN CLOSA
COMPUESTO, ULYSSES CONCINA
CONALES, JOY BESITULO
CONSTANTINO, ARNEL BALAGTAS
CORAIS, HOSARY BONAL
CORBITA, JONATHAN MOLINA
CORDERO, BHASIER SENDON
CORDERO, RENIEL MILANIO
CORDIAL, COLEEN MAE SAPLAN
CORIAS, QUENEE DUMAIL
CORREO, RICHIE PANTE
CORTES, NATHANIA RAE ZAMBALES
CORTEZ, MARK ANTHONY BALICAS
CORTEZ, SERINEL MAGSALIN
COTANDA, HARRY RUSELL MAGLIPAC
CREUS, RYAN BAYANI
CRISOSTOMO, CHRISTIAN ASIS
CRUZ, ALVIN ROMAN SY
CRUZ, BERNA GOMEZ
CRUZ, DIVINA GRACIA CRUZ
CRUZ, ERICK CHRISTIAN VILLANUEVA
CRUZ, JAKE BENEDICT SABADO
CRUZ, KEVIN BRIAN EUGENIO
CRUZ, RIC JOHANSON CUSTODIO
CRUZ, ROCHELLE SANCHEZ
CUBERO, PHILIP VINCENT CARBONELL
CUDAL, JOSE CARLO DE CASTRO
CUENCA, BABY ROSE GERVACIO
CUIZON, MARIO JR ESPINA
CURA, HELVIS MARTIN CAPUNITAN
CUSIT, EURIDECY SALA
DAAN, ROCHELLMEO DUMORAN
DACANAY, CARLITO CAWIT
DACUMA, MICHAEL BENJAMIN CABANSAG
DAGANG, RACHELLE ANN RILLES
DAGBUSAN, KHYBER AL-HAZAR IDLANA
DAIG, JEFFREY BARICUATRO
DALANGIN, LLOYD KRISTOPHER ARELLANO
DALANGIN, ROLANDO VINLUAN
DALOYOC, JADE FROILAN GOMOS
DAMAYAN, ROBERT JR TACBA
DANIELES, NOEL PAPA
DARAWAY, RONIE CABISORA
DASILAO, JANET AGUA
DATAY, KERVY SIOCO
DAVID, DENEY NUNAG
DAYAGDAG, JOEY PANGANIBAN
DAYAWON, RAYMUND TEOPE
DAYO, JAIME LAGANG
DAYO, JOSEPH DIVINO
DAYOLA, JANNETTE CARBONILLA
DE CASTRO, ALLAN PAUL BRUEL
DE CASTRO, ANA LIZA ESPINAS
DE DIOS, MARLON RAGUA
DE GUZMAN, DIANAH TORRES
DE GUZMAN, JOJO JUNIO
DE GUZMAN, LOU ANDREW VENTANILLA
DE JESUS, RAYMOND CERO
DE LA BANDA, LOPE JR APUHIN
DE LA CRUZ, DEXTER LOMBOY
DE LA TORRE, JAY R CELLON
DE LEON, ALAIN RAY SANTOS
DE LOS SANTOS, ALFIE ESCANER
DE MESA, OMAR ZAIDE
DE NAVA, EDMOND TEVES
DE PERALTA, PAOLO ORQUE
DE TORRES, RODERICK ODESTE
DE VERA, MARK ANTHONY SIAPNO
DE VERA, MICHAEL GARCIA
DE VILLA, EMMANUEL AGUILAR
DECULAWAN, GEMMA CATUCOD
DEGAMO, ALDE JANE ALIÑAR
DEL ROSARIO, MAXIMO DE JESUS
DELA CRUZ, FERMAN JOHN ARIÑO
DELA CRUZ, GENNEIL CORTES
DELA CRUZ, GERONE CHESTER GERONIMO
DELA CRUZ, KATHERINE RINGOR
DELA CRUZ, REINALD VINCENT MARCELO
DELA PEÑA, ZALDY FRANCIS JR MIRANDA
DELA UMBRIA, KRISTEL RAE SALAZAR
DELA VEGA, GIL ALEXANDER MADARIAGA
DELFIN, ROMIR JAY MAGANA
DELOS REYES, ADOLF JOHN MARZAN
DELOS REYES, FRANCELLE BOCOBO
DELOS SANTOS, VICENTE SANTOS
DEQUILLA, ELGENE ORTEGA
DEVERA, SCHZILT WEYSEN DELA CRUZ
DIANO, BINZ GALLANO
DIANON, RIEJIM VILLEJO
DIAZ, JOSE NILO NIETES
DIAZ, MARK OLIVER PERALTA
DIEGO, NOZAR SARPAMONES
DIESTA, ADRIAN MANUMBALI
DIEZ, JOACHEM LIZADA
DIMAAMPAO, JUNAIDAH CAPATAGAN
DIMAGNAONG, ROY SODJE BORONGAN
DIMAIWAT, MADZ ANTHONY AZUR
DIMATATAC, MARY ROSE SISIT
DINGLASAN, MARLON ATIENZA
DIOLA, MARICEL PAYOT
DIOMAMPO, EDLIVER DE TORRES
DIOSO, NONILON JR ELENON
DIZON, LOUIE FRANCIS RAZON
DOCDOCIL, CRISTINE JAY TANJAY
DOGELIO, JOSE III ESTONINA
DOGOLDOGOL, LEA MORALISON
DOMIQUEL, MARION TABARES
DONOR, LADY CHING PANDITA
DORLONES, JAZEL MELITON
DOROMAL, MAGNO JR AUM
DOROY, JULIUS ARIS MACALISANG
DULANGON, DENNIS UAYAN
DULDULAO, ARIEL CORONEL
DUMILE, KAREN POLINES
DUMLAO, MARIA CARMI ROBLES
DURAN, BERNARD ZERNA
EBON, ART PETER ORDANEL
EDAN, EMMANUEL PALEYAN
EDZA, MUHAMMAD PENDATUN-NOR TIBORON
ELAD, RAYMUND INGKE
ENCINARES, ERWIN SOLANO
ENDRIGA, DARWIN NAPULI
ENGCOT, ROSELYN GUIA
ENGO, ANALISA PANZO
ENO, JOHN NICOLO LICMOAN
ENRIQUEZ, ALFREDO JR ACUPIDO
ENRIQUEZ, REYNALDO JR CALAYAG
ENRIQUEZ, SHERYL MANGUBAT
EPISTOLA, ROMAR LOCQUIAO
EQUIPAJE, MERVIN SABINO
ERISPE, MARJIE SANDUCAL
ERRO, ARCHIE BACALANDO
ERRO, EFREN SORIANO
ESCALANTE, ALEX CASTILLEJOS
ESCOBER, JOSEPH EQUIPADO
ESCURZON, KRISTEL MARIE GARGALICANA
ESGUERRA, CYRUS DIZON
ESMERALDA, JENNEBETH JUDITH
ESPADILLA, JAY ANTIMANO
ESPINA, JONATHAN BALMES
ESPINA, RODENEL PONCE
ESPIRITU, DANILYN DELA CRUZ
ESTEBAN, ALDWIN YVES PAYOMO
ESTELA, ESTELA DIMACALI
ESTIL, JENNYL RESUELLO
ESTINO, MARGARET CALANGO
ESTORPE, RESVIC LLADO
ESTRELLA, JOY ANN RAS
ESTRELLADO, CHERRIE PATUBO
EUPEÑA, VINCENT GAON
EVANGELISTA, PAULA FRANZ VILLAESTIVA
FABELINIA, ARMIDA LABRADOR
FABIA, ALBINO DE VERA
FABIE, CARLOS ALFONSO VENTURA
FABRIGAR, ANALIZA VILLAGRACIA
FABROS, ALLAN BRIONES
FAJARDO, RYAN ALIPIO
FAMADICO, JEROME JORDAN FAZ
FANTINALGO, CHRISTINE JOYCE DISTURA
FAUSTINO, JACQUELINE LAUDENORIO
FELICANO, JOEMILY MARIANO
FERNANDEZ, EARLLYN GO
FERNANDEZ, JAIRUS CEZAR
FERNANDEZ, JAYSON BARRIOS
FERNANDEZ, JUCAR BELLO
FERNANDEZ, MEDEN BONIFACIO
FERRER, IAN ARVIN GUADALUPE
FERRIOL, MA NERLIZA FABELLORE
FILLE, FRANCIS ALVIN LOTA
FILLE, RENO MORANDANTE
FLAUTA, PHILIP CORPUZ
FLORENOSOS, LEOMER LANGAMIN
FLORES, ANTONIO JR DE ERIT
FLORES, JULIUS FERRERAS
FLORES, RYAN BIGOL
FLORESCA, ALDRIN CACCAM
FLORIDO, ANTONIO JR ARISTORENAS
FORTALIZA, JULIET SUMALINOG
FORTIN, JENNY MODELO
FORTU, JEFFREY MARTIN ANTENOR
FRANCIA, ALBERT MANALO
FRANCISCO, UZIEL ANN REYES
FRANCO, GILBERT BO
FREYRA, WILLIAM BILL LAVARIAS
FRIGINAL, LORILEE MAY BALBAS
FUENTES, PAUL MARTY JORDAN OCAMPO
FULGENCIO, MEL RHOSE YABUT
FUTALAN, JAMES CONRAD BENIGAY
GABAS, RUDELYN MANDIA
GABRIEL, CHERRYLYN DASIG
GABRIEL, MORRIS SAMUEL SANTOS
GACUTAN, JAYE ALDWIN ACOSTA
GALANG, ALEXANDER ANTHONY II GO
GALICIA, NEIL ERICH PASTOLERO
GALIDO, LAWRENCE SARDAÑAS
GALINDO, DEXTER BUCIO
GALUTERA, VIC ANTHONY CABOTAJE
GALVEZ, GLENN ANTHONY BAJA
GAMPONG, JALAL BATUA
GAMUELAS, JOEL HALNAS
GANA-AN, ROWELL IAN MAGLENTE
GAOAT, MICHAEL ANGELO RAVANA
GARCHITORENA, JEFFREY ANTON AMARANTO
GARCIA, DEBBIE MICHELLE BARBOSA
GARCIA, FRANKLIN ESPIRITU
GARCIA, LEIZL NICO
GARCIA, RIYADZNER PAUL
GARCIANO, JUNOPHONE JR ALERIA
GAVINO, GILBERT ADRANEDA
GAVINO, MARVIN VALENTINO
GELVOLEO, THOMIE TOLORIO
GERALDEZ, MARIA LORRA BRIONES
GERMONES, DENNIS BADION
GERVACIO, ALEXANDER REY ALAS
GEVEROLA, JOANN CABILTES
GIANAN, DEREK ZUNIEGA
GIANAN, RODNEY AQUINO
GO, JERRY JR TENERIFE
GO, MAURICE GLENN TIU
GODINEZ, SHERWIN TABUZO
GOMEZ, MICHAEL JOHN MEGULLAS
GOMEZ, STEPHEN GALANG
GONADAN, CLEFFORD ANAMONG
GONGON, JOEVERT RAPHAEL REMENTILLA
GONZALES, EULA MIQUIABAS
GONZALES, FELIX II ESPINOSA
GONZALES, JANN AUDREY CHAN
GRACIA, DAVID GASCON
GRECIA, DARYLL TUANGGANG
GREGAS, IRWIN RITZ SADABA
GUANTERO, BENGIE CALLOSA
GUBAT, ABUNASIF AYOS
GUMAHAD, FRANCIS KANE MUECO
GUMSAT, ROBERT REALGO
GUTIERREZ, PHILIP DOCUYANAN
GUYALA, RYAN COLORADA
HADJI ARIEF, RAJODEN NOOR
HADJI NASSIF, NORLAIN HADJI OMAR
HAYCO, WILLY HUBIERA
HORMILLOSA, REENA JOY AQUINO
HORTILLOSA, EPHRAIM JR JAMERO
HUBAY, MA LEIZL TIMA
HUELE, KRIS KATHREEN CLARITO
HULLEZA, REYMOND LEDESMA
IBIZATE, DENNIS RAGASA
ICAWAT, MARY JOY ALIMODIAN
IDUL, RECEL QUILLOPE
IGAMA, JAYR RACRAQUIN
IGNACIO, JOREN PAULO SALAS
IGTIBEN, CRISMON JR DAIT
ILAGAN, DAN ANDREW RIOSA
ILAGAN, NEIL ANDREW GARCIA
ILUSTRE, MA CRISTINA DE LEMOS
IMAM, MINDA REGA
IMPER, MARK ANTHONY GALACYAN
INTONG, EDMIN ALPON AMANTE
IRADIEL, JEAN RAPIZ
JACULAN, DELIO PEREZ
JALDO, GUNLY ONREJAS
JALOP, NESTOR JR ATILLO
JAVATE, FRITZ ERNEST PASCUAL
JAVIER, ANDY JAKE UMOQUIT
JAVIER, NIÑO JOEL LABUGUEN
JIHAY, MISHAL KHAN DAYAO
JIMLANI, JOURDAN ISAHAC
JINANG, JAN ZAIMER SOSA
JOAQUIN, NOEL FRANZ TOMAS
JONSON, IVY CLARISH TENORIO
JOPIA, RENEIL CORTES
JORILLA, MARIVIC SALMORIN

JOSE, JOHN PAUL BUCK
JUANICO, RODEL BERONIO
JUAREZ, NIMEBETH CRUZ
JUDAYA, DENNIS ALIM
JUMADAY, VON ANTONI PANUELOS
JUMAWAN, DONAH MAE ROSE BUCOL
JUNTARCIEGO, RICHE BALIGUAT
JUROLAN, LORENEL AARON RUAYANA
JUSTO, JAMES BRIAN PAMITTAN
LABADAN, RIMMON SALVACION
LABORTE, ANGELITO JR ROXAS
LACANLALE, TITO MANALO
LADAO, MECHELLE LIMA
LADERA, JUNIMAR GOMOS
LADRILLO, RESTEL JOHN GARCIA
LAFUERTE, MAGELYN MARANAN
LAGARE, RACHELLE MALABANAN
LAGGUI, GLENN BARLAAN
LAGRIMAS, LEONEL SIERVO
LAGULAO, REGI PAULINO
LAGUNDI, MARYCHEN URIAN
LANGO, ALEXANDER JR DICLAS
LAO, CHRISTINE ZARAH YAP
LAO, DENNIS NG
LAO, MANUEL JR LEDESMA
LAPITAN, MARK ANTHONY MENDOZA
LAPIZ, JAYPEE ABELLANOSA
LAQUINDANUM, LEONEL ESUSAN
LAREDO, DAVE ABENOJAR
LARITA, NELMOR FRIAS
LASALA, ELLERY CRISTLIN BLANCO
LASTIMOSO, PIRRE ANGELI DINDIN
LATORRE, MARTY ANITO III PEÑALOSA
LAWAS, PRESCILLANO JR MORRE
LECERA, PSYCHE DARYL YGOÑA
LEE, JAN MICHAEL SANCHEZ
LEGARIO, CLAIRE HOPE LEGRIA
LEGASPI, AILEEN RIVERA
LEGASPI, AMELITA PICORRO
LEROAN, FRESCO DELA CRUZ
LESCANO, MARK JOSEPH IGLE
LESIGUES, JULIUS GARILLO
LIBA, JOVELYN RAMIREZ
LIBANAN, REYNOLD AMIDA
LICATAN, JONATHAN TAMBA
LIGUAN, ARIEL PAGDATO
LIGUTAN, GERRY INALISAN
LIM, JENCY BORROMEO
LITONG, GORDON TONIO
LIWANAG, ALMA GALANG
LIZARDO, RATTANASAK SOPHON
LLAMAS, WILLIAM DWIGHT SADIA
LLAPITAN, GLENFORD BULOSAN
LLIDO, CHARMAINE CIELO
LLORIN, LLOYD MANUEL PEÑONES
LOBINGCO, DONALD JOHN DICDICAN
LOBOS, JOHN PAUL INGUILLO
LOOD, DEEU BAHONGSUA
LOPEZ, LOURAMELL ACERA
LOTO, DEBRALIZ JULIO
LUBATON, MARITES HARI-ON
LUCIANO, GLYZA SARMIENTO
LUMACAD, ARIEL YALON
LUMACTOD, RASMIA MIMBALAWAG
LUMAS-E, ANTHONY LEGANZO
LUNGAY, JOHN PAUL SENADOR
LUZERRIAGA, RICHMON ATIENZA
MAAYO, MIGUEL III ESPINOZA
MABALCON, JULIETO DATIG
MACABABAT, MENESSE RICHIE MICARSOS
MACABAGDAL, JOMMEL RAMOY
MACAGBA, JESSE DOCTOLERO
MACAHIG, MENELEO RELLOSA
MACALALAD, FLORICEL MANALO
MACAPANAS, REYNALDO GAMALO
MACAPANGCAT, AMANOLLAH ABUBACAR
MACATINGRAO, FRANCIS ORTANEZ
MADRID, KENNY MYKELL MACACHOR
MADRONIO, SONNY CHING FRUELDA
MAGANIS, JAY RICHARD LANTANO
MAGAT, ARNELLE SOLIMAN
MAGAUAY, JONATHAN TOTTO
MAGBANUA, RALPH LADIERO
MAGNABIJON, WIL FRANCIS LAGUARDIA
MAGNO, ISRUEL LOU MERCADO
MAGNO, RAMON JR SANTELICES
MAGPARANGALAN, NIZALYN ORZAL
MAGSINO, MARK WILSON ALZONA
MAGTAHAS, CHELSHE CABUNILAS
MAGTUBO, DENNIS GANO
MAHINAY, ARSELITA FUDOLIN
MAHINAY, CHEDAN YMANA
MAHUMOT, NORMAN TROQUE
MALALUAN, ROLDAN REYES
MALALUAN, RUBY DOTE
MALARASTA, MARLON MERILLES
MALAYAN, STELLA ROSA DELOS SANTOS
MALCO, DONABELLE LOPE
MALINAO, KENNETH IVER ROSALES
MALINAO, ROMMEL MICHAEL FRANKS DOLLOSA
MALIPOL, RESTLY OLOC-OLOC
MALLANNAO, MARK ANGELO BAUTISTA
MALLARI, JOHN RAY BALONDO
MALLARI, RODEL CANLAS
MALLILLIN, JEROME ACACIO
MALONDA, FLORANTE JR CANALE
MANABAT, ANDRO NIÑO DIZON
MANAHAN, JACQUILINE TENEDERO
MANALO, ROMIL VALDEZ
MANALOTO, JAMES AARON SUBA
MANAPIN, JURY NARCISO
MANDIA, RICHARD TERRANO
MANDING, JAMAICA AMBOR
MANDING, ZAIDAMIN IBRAHIM
MANGACOP, JEHAN LYN GORIGAO
MANGAOIL, KRISTINE YEKA EYAY
MANGUBAT, LIMUEL EGUIA
MANIBPEL, ZUHARTO PENDA
MANINGO, LISANDRO CAPAO
MANSA, LINDSEY JARANTILLA
MANSAYON, JESUS RAY MOSA
MANTABOTE, RAFFY GAMARCHA
MANUBEN, DEO TAYLOR
MANUEL, MARIA CRISTINA TAJONERA
MANUGAS, RONILO MANUEL
MANUGUID, EMERSON DAVID
MAR, SIEGFRED CHRISTOPHER UMIPIG
MARAKI, SALMAN RADIAMODA
MARALIT, REZIEL BENAMER
MARANAN ALCANTARA, ZANICA ALMA LUMANGLAS
MARANDA, MARY DYAN CAR LAYLAY
MARASIGAN, BRYAN MENDOZA
MARASIGAN, JAYSON TABIEROS
MARAVE, RANDY ARBIZO
MARBAS, BUTCHEARD ASILOM
MARBELLA, ILDEFONSO JR VERANO
MARCAIDA, RYMAR HERBERT MALLABO
MARCIANO, MHAVEL RICOHERMOSO
MARCOS, JAMES PETER GABRIEL
MARIANO, JOHN MARTIN MENDOZA
MARISCAL, ALAN MEZAS
MARTIN, BENEDICT JAVIER
MARTINEZ, CRESPO LANOY
MASA, RICHARD ANTHONY HERNANDEZ
MASAGANDA, JAYSON VALENCIA
MASAJO, MARJORIE AHLEN CALINGASAN
MATA, ROMEO JR JUANITE
MATAB, BELVIN LUMA
MATIGAS, SHEILA MAE COMAINGKING
MATIRA, MEL NICK MACUHA
MAUNDOG, NORODIN PANERIO
MAYINGQUE, IRISH BASIYA
MEDIDAS, JOSSAMMAE GAPUZ
MEERA, IRENE HIZON
MEJARES, REY GANTUANGCO
MELITANTE, BENJAMIN FETIL
MENDIGUARIN, JHUMAR MAGNAYE
MENDILLO, ABEL RAMOS
MENDOZA, ISAGANI JR FELIPE
MENDOZA, JULIE MIJARES
MENDOZA, MARIA VIRGINIA DASTAS
MENDOZA, RENALYD FETALVERO
MERCADO, ALEX BETCHAIDA
MICABANI, JENEVEVE LA-AG
MIJARES, ANDRA CHARIS SEHOB
MILAYA, FREDDIE JR HONORICA
MILLAN, REINZI AZARCON
MIRABALLES, MA ANA ANGELICA PAJENAGO
MIRAL, JAYPEE DUEÑAS
MISSION, DJETRO BRIAN SANZ
MOJICA, GUILLERMO JR SARMIENTO
MOKSIR, IMAN MUSA
MOLINA, ARDY CULBENGAN
MOLINA, LAILA TIBAYAN
MOLINA, MARY THERESE SERVIDAD
MONDIGO, MIKHAIL BENEDIK MAHINAY
MONTANCES, RINA CAPANGPANGAN
MONTANER, RONALD ALICANTE
MONTE, GERALD SERMOUR JUMALON
MONTEALTO, CRISTINA NAZAL
MONTERO, BERNARD SUPNET
MONTEROSO, MARC DAVIS TRANGIA
MORADA, YINA RAZON
MORADOS, DELY TILOS
MORALES, MARLAN CASABUENA
MORALIDAD, VICTOR NAGUITA
MORAN, RALHP IAN NOJARA
MORATIN, GREGORY LEONARD DAVID
MORENO, ANNA MARIE HONORICA
MORENO, RICO TIMBAS
MORENO, SANNY BAUTISTA
MOSA, VINCENT GABAISEN
MULO, DIOSDADO JR PATIAN
MUTIA, JENELYN ALANROQUE
MUTIA, NOELITO ACOSTA
NACUSPAG, JOEL MACAPAGAL
NALING, CHARLIE MANDIA
NALLADA, FEDERICO SOLINAP
NARAGAS, RICHARD GRUMEZ
NARANJO, BESSY MERCADO
NARCISO, MAYREN NARVANTE
NARDO, RONNIE SARMIENTO
NARVAEZ, DAVID JR VALENCIA
NAVAL, JUN DOMINGO
NAVAL, MA KATRINA PAULA TINEZA
NAVAL, STEPHEN RAY PINGANON
NAVARRIS, DANA JANE OMOLON
NAVARRO, DONNA LYKA BAGA
NELSON, JOHN RICHARD JIMENEZ
NIERVA, ERVIN DEQUILLA
NONOY, WILLIAM JR BAGUIO
OANDASAN, RICHARD BRAYANT ELIGIO
OBIAS, ERLY PACIS
OBLEA, BRYAN VILLANUEVA
OBLIGAR, RODELIA PABLO
OBRIQUE, MARK CHRISTIAN ILAGAN
OGAÑA, JOHN PAULO MEDINA
OLEDAN, JAYPE PRECIA
OLER, DELILAH SABLAN
OLETE, LAURY MAR NANALI
OLIVAR, JASPER FACTOR
OLIVARES, CRAIG NEIL RESPICIO
OLVIDO, OLGA BATAN
ONG, CLARISSA VILLANUEVA
OPERARIO, SHEILA MARIE CADA
ORDINARIA, JULIUS CESAR GUICA
OREJAS, CHERYL COMPRA
ORIAS, JOFFREY ROQUILLAS
ORQUIA, JOSEPH AZUPRA
ORQUIZA, RENAN SARMIENTO
ORTEGA, DARLIN JOY BALEÑA
ORTEGA, SHEENA PILI
OSDON, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN ABALOYAN
OSORIO, GARY GRANT CASILAC
OVIEDO, BEN STANLEY RAMOS
PABLO, ADRIAN BUYACO
PABULAR, CATHERINE TAGALA
PACLIBAR, IVER QUILLA
PADAYAO, ADRIAN JADE TACATA
PADERNA, JOY BRIÑOSA
PADILLA, ALVIN ELIAS
PADILLA, MARK CARLO CAHILES
PAELDONIA, RAYMUND VILLABITO
PAGLICAUAN, CHARLOTTE ANN LADRA
PAGUIRIGAN, REX GUIYAB
PAJARILLO, HIPOLITO JR AGUILAR
PAL-ING, CHRISTIAN GEORGE BANTILAN
PALACIOS, JELLA PAREDES
PALAD, MARVIN LORENZO
PALAGANAS, KENNY VELASQUEZ
PALANCA, ROMMEL SIOSON
PALAYPAY, NOR JR DELA ROSA
PALMA, EHMAN JOY DOCDOC
PALMOS, ALDRIN SON COMIA
PALOMA, RIZZA LYN LOVENDINO
PALOMARES, RODIL GALAURA
PAMIKIRIN, GUIALEL MACARUWAS
PAMONAG, JUERGEN GLORIA
PANAMBULAN, JOHARY NUL
PANER, GENLEY GRANADO
PANGANIBAN, MARIA LEAH ANIMAS
PANTUA, JONN PERCIVAL MENDIOLA
PARALLAG, JEFFREY ARENAS
PARAS, RONALD BEGUAS
PAREDES, SHIELA AMOR VALLARTA
PARRA, AMY PEREZ
PARTORIZA, CATALINO JR CASTRO
PASCUAL, DEEJAY ADVENTO
PASCUAL, LIANE SONGCUAN
PASCUAL, REYMON JACINTO
PASOPASO, GERUIN EGAGAMAO
PASTORAL, RYAN MACDON
PAUNTE, ABDULRAHIM PANGCATAN
PAYUMO, FERRIZA PATDU
PENOLIO, RAY ROMULO PEYRA
PERALTA, BERNIE BUGARIN
PEREZ, HERALD CHINO SANOPO
PETEZA, DYAN CORRAL
PEÑAFLOR, PHILIP JOY MENDOZA
PEÑARANDA, JAY ASTORGA
PIER, RICHARD BUAN
PILAPIL, IRENE GARBO
PILARES, REINER NICCSON ROSARIO
PIMENTEL, EUGENE LAURON
PINEDA, MARK JOHN DE LEON
PINEDA, VIGIL SAGUID
PINILI, PATRICK CANDELARIA
PINTOR, DENIS JAY DOCTOLERO
PITOGO, JACQUILINE SERRANO
PIZAÑA, JEM PAUL ILAS
PLACIDO, ELMER TUMULAK
PLANCO, MARICEL CABALAN
PLAZA, CHRISTINE DEUL SABORNIDO
PLAZA, MINERVA DUMPA
PONCE DE LEON, GAIL DABU
PORMIDA, ATILANO RICHMOND DONCERAS
PRECIADOS, JUNALYN SAMIJON
PRIETO, ADEL MAR RICO
PRUDENCIADO, ALCEL ADELANTE
PUGONG, MARIA ABIGAIL MAYAM-O
PUNSALAN, JAY-RICSON MALLARI
PUNZAL, MARIA GLAIZA QUINONES
PUNZALAN, MARC CANDID PANGAN
PUSE, JEROME MAGO
QUA, JAMES JR PEÑA
QUEROL, JEFFREY GALAGAR
QUILANG, ALEXANDER BALDONADO
QUIMING, ROMMEL JOSE
QUINDAO, RONALD ALLAN BAUTISTA
QUINTO, RODEL PILLO
QUISIDO, REGEM CORDOVA
QUIZA, EMIGDIO JR VISTAL
QUIZZAGAN, JOEY GAOAT
QUIÑOLA, JERROLD ELEFANTE
QUIÑONES, LIZIEL HAMOT
QUIÑONES, SHAHANI JULIE CORTES
RABARA, RICHARD SINCO
RABE, RANDOLF CASTOR
RABENA, MARC ALLAN DUNGAN
RAFANAN, RAYMUND RABARA
RAGUDO, BRIAN PAUL SALVAN
RAMEL, MARJOREY RESURECCION
RAMOS, DONDELL JOHN PAUL LIMBO
RAMOS, JUNE REY MANIEGA
RAMOS, MA THERESA DOMINGO
RANARA, JUDITHA VICENTE
RANDRUP, FREDERICK MARC DE GUZMAN
RASDI, HAIKAL ALHABSHI
RAYMARO, REYNOLD CALANOG
RAYOS, RUBY MACAIRAP
REAL, JOWALYN MARIS MASAYON
REAS, JINGLE MELODY JAMOROL
REBUCAL, ZHERLAND PASCUAL
REGINIO, NORMAN PALMERO
REJABA, RICHARD CELESTIAL
RELAYO, CLAIRE KATHLEEN IGNACIO
RELOS, LEONARDO JR SALVADOR
REMEDIO, KENNETH REGIN PALACAT
RENTILLO, RESHA TACTAY
RESQUITES, GAYMAR MONTALBAN
REVELO, EDGAR SANDALO
REYES, WILSON JR SUFICIENCIA
RILLORTA, JEFFERSON GENOVE
RIPALDA, ROMEL RONALD ESCAREAL
RIVERA, BRYAN CARL RAMIREZ
RIVERA, IVAN PEÑAMORA
RIVERA, JERRY BINWAG
RIVERA, JULIE ANN FERRERA
RIVERA, KATHERINE ANN SAPITULA
RIVERA, RAMON SUAISO
ROLDAN, RAMONITO ABANTAO
ROMARATE, RICHELLE BRANDINO
ROMERO, JOSEPH JOHN ASUNCION
RONCESVALLES, KESHAB DE GUZMAN
ROQUE, MARCO PAOLO NILO
ROQUE, OLIVER SALVADOR
ROQUE, WILSON NILO
ROQUERO, DAVE CHRISTOPHER ARAYATA
ROSARIO, ALBERT ESCOSIS
ROSTATA, RODEL CURVA
ROXAS, MA LAISA BUHAT
RUBIALES, DAX GUNTHER RIVERA
RUBION, RONALD GARCIA
RUELO, ARNEL CANCILLER
RUIZ, RUPERT JOSEPH AQUINO
SAAVEDRA, JACK EDSEL BONIFACIO
SABADO, ALFRED GONZALES
SABADO, CHRISTIAN JAHWEH SARVIDA
SABAN, JAMES IAN GOPING
SABANAL, MA LADY LOU ARIEM
SABAULAN, NONITO JR MARBELLA
SABINO, CHRISTIAN DOIE PALACIOS
SAET, JEFFERSON YABES
SAET, REXNER OLA
SALAGUBAN, RENZ MICHAEL PABRUA
SALANG, ANALYN RUALES
SALANGUIT, ERICKSON LEJANO
SALAPE, REY MARLOWE PRIETO
SALAS, JESSIMAY CAIDOY
SALIVA, LIEZL MALIBIRAN
SALVE, MARK LOUIE NOTARTE
SAMAR, MARK KIM EBLAMO
SAMELIN, VICTOR BRIAN TORRES
SAMORANO, MARK JOSEPH OMOS
SAMSON, RYAN PAUL ABAD
SAMSON, VINCENT INTANO
SAN DIEGO, MA GRACIA NICOLAS
SAN GABRIEL, MARVIN FRANCO
SAN PEDRO, LESTER OLAYA
SAN PEDRO, LUCKY PASCUAL
SANGALANG, RONALDO CRISTOBAL
SANTIAGO, MAYSON SABLAY
SANTIAGO, TERENCE APA-AP
SANTOS, ARGEE MAGNO
SANTOS, ROBERT RYAN GREGORIO
SAPAD, ELIZAR JR BALDO
SAPNU, ROMMEL ESTANISLAO
SARAPUDDIN, BUENO IDILIS
SARDAN, VICTOR ANQUE
SARMIENTO, JENNIFER HOPE GONZALES
SARMIENTO, JULIE ANN TOLENTINO
SASTRILLO, LEOMAR SUNTO
SAY, REAGAN POLICARPIO
SEGUNDO, KAREN GAY BALISACAN
SELDA, ELOYD CUSTODIO
SELETARIA, MARK ANTHONY VERGA
SEPE, JOEL SALARES
SERRANO, ROWENA MUNAR
SEÑEDO, CHUCKY NEIL FUENTES
SIBUG, JHERIES CAYANAN
SICANGCO, EMIR LENARD SUERTE FELIPE
SIDAYON, ROEL LOFRANCO
SINANGOTE, NOELVIC DEIPARINE
SINGAYAN, MELVIN GUTIERREZ
SINGCOLAN, JILL MONTANEZ
SINON, KRISTINE VICENTE
SIRON, LAURENCE CARLOS
SISAM, ALRADZMIN UDDAY
SISO, FE ANTONIETTE CUSTODIO
SISON, JOY DE LA PEÑA
SISON, MELVIN CAOILE
SOBERANO, ROLANDO JR BUNDA
SOLATORIO, DON JORDIAN MALAZARTE
SOLIMAN, VIRGILIO I PAPA
SOLIS, JOSEPH RAY GOROSPE
SOLLANO, MICHAEL JES MAGAT
SOLOMON, JOANNA MARIE MENDOZA
SOMERA, ALLAN PULIDO
SORIANO, RAMONCITO NIETO
STA MARIA, JAYVEE NATIVIDAD
STO DOMINGO, VIJELE ABAD
SUAREZ, DAVID VON GERNALE
SUBA-AN, RYAN CANTON
SUMALINAB, KENNETH AQUINO
SUYOT, JOEL BASADA
SY, DARRELL EJAR
SY, JENNELYN VEDAD
SY, JESULITO PAULO LOZANO
TAAY, RHANDY FETALVER
TABANGCURA, JENNILY MANUEL
TABING, JOY BUGAN
TABLIGAN, FERLIN GRACE DE JOSE
TACAD, JAYSON MANALILI
TACSON, RODEL ABALOS
TAGACA, JAIME JR MANALOTO
TAGAMTAM, MIGUEL JR ARTIEDA
TAGHOY, GEMS MAGNO
TAGUINOD, WENDELL ZABALA
TAJANLANGIT, ERIC BACELOÑA
TALLUD, JAMES AARON GUDOY
TAMAYO, JOHN PAUL SUCAYAN
TAN, MARCO GALOS
TAN, ROY LEONCITO
TAN MANGUERRA, KIM CHENG YAP
TANG, KINGSTEINED LO
TANGUILIG, NEIL RICHARD PANGHULAN
TANGUNAN, SHERWIN DELA CRUZ
TANO, REINA JULIET AGUDO
TAPAR, RICHARD TUMAQUE
TARIMAN, MANILYN MANUBAG
TATAK, YHASSER MAULANA
THIAM, JEROME ARIMAGAO
TIBAYAN, RACHEL BELLEZA
TINAMPAY, CHRISTEL LYNN MACALAM
TISBE, MICHAEL ARANETA
TOLENTINO, EDWIN NAFURAN
TOLENTINO, GIL DELGADO
TOLENTINO, IVAN PAUL MENDOZA
TOMAS, MIRIAN SORIANO
TOMENIO, ROGER PUSING
TON-OGAN, MARK ANTHONY GUMAWA
TORCINO, RAY QUIRRO RETOR
TORILLO, DAVE BRYAN LAMPA
TORNO, ENE REY BALZA
TORREGOSA, JOHN VERSALES
TORRENUEVA, JOHMIE SANOY
TORRES, FERMIN JR BARTAL
TRANQUILO, ALISON GOROSPE
TRAVIÑO, DIANA GUEVARRA
TRES REYES, JUAN PAULO CALDELERO
TRUGILLO, ANNA MAE GONZALES
TUAZON, JOSE MARIUS RETINIO
TUAZON, MARK ANTHONY EUGENIO
TUBALLAS, MELCHOR CELESPARA
TUBBAN, MYLENE CARONAN
TUBEO, RODRIGO JR OLONAN
TUBIG, JASPER FRANCIS ORIMACO
TUBOG, ADORZON LORDAN
TUGUIN, NESTOR NGILIN
TUMACAY, BENEDICTO I BASILONIA
TUPINO, GENELLI UMANI
TUQUERO, MA SHIEGELLA GUIA GARCIA
TUTAY, JOSEPH RYAN ANGEL
TUYAN, HOMER VISCARA
UANAN, MARLON ARAI
UCLOS, DICK FORD GARCIA
UDQUIN, BENA KRISTIE SIAGO
UGSIMAR, CHRISTIAN GUTANG
UGSOD, ERVING JIM HERADURA
ULEP, NANETTE CORDOVA
UMALI, MIGUEL FERNANDO BAÑAGA
UNDALOC, ANGEL REX PAGES
UNSON, CRISPIN JR DE MESA
UY, JONATHAN GASAL
UY, RON JAKE VERCELES
VALDEVIESO, KAREN CABRERA
VALENCIA, DEAN NATHANIEL LAYLO
VALENCIA, LEOMAR ECLARINO
VALENTOS, DECERY INIETO
VALEROS, MARK CRYSLER FABIOSA
VARGAS, CYRR JOHN SARMIENTO
VEGA, ERROL ORTILE
VELASCO, NARAYANA KRSNA MARTIN
VELASQUEZ, PERFECTO JURADO DE VERA
VENCER, CAREEN DELLOMES
VENCER, KENNETH MARK ZERRUDO
VENTURES, JONATHAN SO
VENUS, PHILIP ANTHONY FALSIS
VERAN, MAR VERANGA
VERGARA, DEAN CLAYTON PACARRO
VERGARA, GENEVIEVE GABRIELLE ROSE VALDES
VICENCIO, RICARDO III MALINAWAN
VIDAL, HERWEL LANADA
VILBAR, JOSEPH JHON RICHARD CARIGA
VILLA, MASADA ANDREW BONGCAWIL
VILLAGONZALO, JOHN MICHAEL SILVA
VILLAGRACIA, MICHAEL MARISCOTES
VILLANUEVA, EDMAR NISPEROS
VILLAPLAZA, MELE SANDY VILLAHERMOSA
VILLARALBO, STEVE SAM MENDARO
VILLAS, BABY JANE MANGINGA
VILLAVICENCIO, PATRICK GERARD ROA
VISDA, NIÑA MARIA KATHERINE REYES
VITERBO, MARK ANTHONY RARELA
YABO, GLEEN ACEBES
YALONG, KRISTOFFERSON JED CAMPOS
YAP, DENNIS BARTE
YAP, VINCENT ALEXANDER VILLANUEVA
YAP, ZANDERS SANICO
YBANEZ, LORENZO ALVARADO
YODICO, ELOISA QUEEN BUENAFE
YONGOD, MEYNARD LUAB
YSIP, DANIEL JR QUILLOPO
YUHENGCO, JEFFERSON JOHN CHUA
ZABALA, JULIE RORANES
ZETA, JENNELYN LONTOC
ZULUETA, LAWRENCE AGUSTIN

In today's news roundup, the country has 1,094 new civil engineers. The complete list will be made available as soon as the PRC releases it. As of this writing, the PRC website still cannot be accessed and it has been that way since wazzupmanila.com started checking it last week.

The ZTE scandal is back in the spotlight as the inquirer reports of a new eyewitness account pinpointing to President Gloria Macapagal Arroyo as having direct knowledge of its irregularities. In an interview, the witness stated that Arroyo unofficially visited the ZTE headquarters and even played golf with its top executives on November 2, 2006, several months prior to the contract signing on April 9, 2007. The visit was supposedly kept under the strictest confidentiality that even the Chinese government was unaware of it.

An update to the current MERALCO controversy, more pressure is being applied to the current management as the government prepares for the buyout of the Lopez family. In both houses of congress, threats to revoke Meralco’s franchise are being aired. Senator Miriam Defensor Santiago confirmed this after it was revealed in a senate hearing that Meralco is passing on its own electric bills worth P500 million annually and system losses to consumers. This is in addition to alleged “sweetheart” deals with companies owned by the Lopezes. In separate statements, Meralco's executives denied irregularities. At the House of Representatives, Congressman Felix Alfelor raised the question about such possibility in the wake of GSIS' plan to break up Meralco's franchise. All of these are happening as the management prepares to issue P1.1 billion in cash as Meralco dividends to be distributed to its stockholders, more than 30% of which are government institutions.

For the weather, the day started with a bright sunshine in the southern portion of Metro Manila but PagAsa sees the entire day as mostly cloudy with scattered rains and thunderstorms. Don't leave that umbrella home.

Share this post